Späť
# |
Dátum |
Čas |
Súperi |
Fáza |
1. |
10.05. |
16:15 |
FINFínsko
|
3:1 |
CANKanada
|
sk.skupina A |
2. |
10.05. |
16:15 |
RUSRusko
|
5:2 |
NORNórsko
|
sk.skupina B |
3. |
10.05. |
20:15 |
USAUSA
|
1:4 |
SVKSlovensko
|
sk.skupina A |
4. |
10.05. |
20:15 |
CZEČesko
|
5:2 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
sk.skupina B |
5. |
11.05. |
12:15 |
DNKDánsko
|
5:4 SN |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
sk.skupina A |
6. |
11.05. |
12:15 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
9:0 |
ITATaliansko
|
sk.skupina B |
7. |
11.05. |
16:15 |
DEUNemecko
|
3:1 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
sk.skupina A |
8. |
11.05. |
16:15 |
LVALotyšsko
|
5:2 |
AUTRakúsko
|
sk.skupina B |
9. |
11.05. |
20:15 |
SVKSlovensko
|
2:4 |
FINFínsko
|
sk.skupina A |
10. |
11.05. |
20:15 |
NORNórsko
|
2:7 |
CZEČesko
|
sk.skupina B |
11. |
12.05. |
12:15 |
USAUSA
|
7:1 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
sk.skupina A |
12. |
12.05. |
12:15 |
RUSRusko
|
5:0 |
AUTRakúsko
|
sk.skupina B |
13. |
12.05. |
16:15 |
DNKDánsko
|
1:2 |
DEUNemecko
|
sk.skupina A |
14. |
12.05. |
16:15 |
ITATaliansko
|
0:8 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
sk.skupina B |
15. |
12.05. |
20:15 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
0:8 |
CANKanada
|
sk.skupina A |
16. |
12.05. |
20:15 |
LVALotyšsko
|
1:3 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
sk.skupina B |
17. |
13.05. |
16:15 |
USAUSA
|
3:2 P |
FINFínsko
|
sk.skupina A |
18. |
13.05. |
16:15 |
RUSRusko
|
3:0 |
CZEČesko
|
sk.skupina B |
19. |
13.05. |
20:15 |
SVKSlovensko
|
5:6 |
CANKanada
|
sk.skupina A |
20. |
13.05. |
20:15 |
NORNórsko
|
1:9 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
sk.skupina B |
21. |
14.05. |
16:15 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
0:9 |
DNKDánsko
|
sk.skupina A |
22. |
14.05. |
16:15 |
ITATaliansko
|
0:3 |
LVALotyšsko
|
sk.skupina B |
23. |
14.05. |
20:15 |
DEUNemecko
|
4:1 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
sk.skupina A |
24. |
14.05. |
20:15 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
4:0 |
AUTRakúsko
|
sk.skupina B |
25. |
15.05. |
16:15 |
USAUSA
|
6:3 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
sk.skupina A |
26. |
15.05. |
16:15 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
4:1 |
NORNórsko
|
sk.skupina B |
27. |
15.05. |
20:15 |
DEUNemecko
|
3:2 |
SVKSlovensko
|
sk.skupina A |
28. |
15.05. |
20:15 |
RUSRusko
|
10:0 |
ITATaliansko
|
sk.skupina B |
29. |
16.05. |
16:15 |
CANKanada
|
5:2 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
sk.skupina A |
30. |
16.05. |
16:15 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
9:1 |
AUTRakúsko
|
sk.skupina B |
31. |
16.05. |
20:15 |
FINFínsko
|
3:1 |
DNKDánsko
|
sk.skupina A |
32. |
16.05. |
20:15 |
CZEČesko
|
6:3 |
LVALotyšsko
|
sk.skupina B |
33. |
17.05. |
16:15 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
3:6 |
SVKSlovensko
|
sk.skupina A |
34. |
17.05. |
16:15 |
AUTRakúsko
|
3:5 |
NORNórsko
|
sk.skupina B |
35. |
17.05. |
20:15 |
FINFínsko
|
5:0 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
sk.skupina A |
36. |
17.05. |
20:15 |
CZEČesko
|
8:0 |
ITATaliansko
|
sk.skupina B |
37. |
18.05. |
12:15 |
DNKDánsko
|
1:7 |
USAUSA
|
sk.skupina A |
38. |
18.05. |
12:15 |
LVALotyšsko
|
1:3 |
RUSRusko
|
sk.skupina B |
39. |
18.05. |
16:15 |
CANKanada
|
8:1 |
DEUNemecko
|
sk.skupina A |
40. |
18.05. |
16:15 |
ITATaliansko
|
1:7 |
NORNórsko
|
sk.skupina B |
41. |
18.05. |
20:15 |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
1:7 |
SVKSlovensko
|
sk.skupina A |
42. |
18.05. |
20:15 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
4:3 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
sk.skupina B |
43. |
19.05. |
16:15 |
DEUNemecko
|
1:3 |
USAUSA
|
sk.skupina A |
44. |
19.05. |
16:15 |
AUTRakúsko
|
0:8 |
CZEČesko
|
sk.skupina B |
45. |
19.05. |
20:15 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
0:3 |
FINFínsko
|
sk.skupina A |
46. |
19.05. |
20:15 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
0:3 |
RUSRusko
|
sk.skupina B |
47. |
20.05. |
16:15 |
FRAFrancúzsko
|
3:4 P |
GBRVeľká Británia
|
sk.skupina A |
48. |
20.05. |
16:15 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
5:4 |
LVALotyšsko
|
sk.skupina B |
49. |
20.05. |
20:15 |
CANKanada
|
5:0 |
DNKDánsko
|
sk.skupina A |
50. |
20.05. |
20:15 |
AUTRakúsko
|
3:4 SN |
ITATaliansko
|
sk.skupina B |
51. |
21.05. |
12:15 |
FINFínsko
|
2:4 |
DEUNemecko
|
sk.skupina A |
52. |
21.05. |
12:15 |
CZEČesko
|
5:4 |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
sk.skupina B |
53. |
21.05. |
16:15 |
SVKSlovensko
|
2:1 SN |
DNKDánsko
|
sk.skupina A |
54. |
21.05. |
16:15 |
NORNórsko
|
1:4 |
LVALotyšsko
|
sk.skupina B |
55. |
21.05. |
20:15 |
CANKanada
|
3:0 |
USAUSA
|
sk.skupina A |
56. |
21.05. |
20:15 |
SWEŠvédsko
|
4:7 |
RUSRusko
|
sk.skupina B |
57. |
23.05. |
16:15 |
CANKanada
|
3:2 P |
CHEŠvajčiarsko
|
1/4štvrťfinále |
58. |
23.05. |
16:15 |
RUSRusko
|
4:3 |
USAUSA
|
1/4štvrťfinále |
59. |
23.05. |
20:15 |
FINFínsko
|
5:4 P |
SWEŠvédsko
|
1/4štvrťfinále |
60. |
23.05. |
20:15 |
CZEČesko
|
5:1 |
DEUNemecko
|
1/4štvrťfinále |
61. |
25.05. |
15:15 |
RUSRusko
|
0:1 |
FINFínsko
|
1/2semifinále |
62. |
25.05. |
19:15 |
CANKanada
|
5:1 |
CZEČesko
|
1/2semifinále |
63. |
26.05. |
15:45 |
RUSRusko
|
3:2 SN |
CZEČesko
|
3.m.o 3. miesto |
64. |
26.05. |
20:15 |
CANKanada
|
1:3 |
FINFínsko
|
fin.finále |